Mēs izmantojam cookies. Tie mums palīdz Tevi atcerēties! Es saprotu Nesaprotu

Rezultāti

Datums Komandas Rezultāts
16. janvāris Kunlun RS (Beijing) – Dinamo (Riga) 3:4
14. janvāris Amur (Khabarovsk) – Dinamo (Riga) 5:0
12. janvāris Admiral (Vladivostok) – Dinamo (Riga) 1:3
9. janvāris Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) – Dinamo (Riga) 3:1
7. janvāris Dinamo (Riga) – SKA (Saint Petersburg) 1:6
5. janvāris Dinamo (Riga) – CSKA (Moscow) 0:2
3. janvāris Dinamo (Riga) – Severstal (Cherepovets) 5:2
27. decembris Jokerit (Helsinki) – Dinamo (Riga) 2:3
26. decembris Jokerit (Helsinki) – Dinamo (Riga) 3:0
23. decembris Metallurg Nk (Novokuznetsk) – Dinamo (Riga) 0:6
21. decembris Avangard (Omsk Region) – Dinamo (Riga) 9:3
19. decembris Sibir (Novosibirsk Region) – Dinamo (Riga) 2:1
10. decembris Dinamo (Riga) – Slovan (Bratislava) 3:2
8. decembris Dinamo (Riga) – Medvescak (Zagreb) 0:4
4. decembris Dinamo (Riga) – Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 2:4
2. decembris Dinamo (Riga) – Metallurg Mg (Magnitogorsk) 4:3
30. novembris Dinamo (Riga) – Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 0:3
26. novembris Dinamo (Riga) – Jokerit (Helsinki) 1:2
24. novembris Dinamo (Riga) – Dinamo Mn (Minsk) 1:4
19. novembris Medvescak (Zagreb) – Dinamo (Riga) 1:0
17. novembris Slovan (Bratislava) – Dinamo (Riga) 1:2
14. novembris Dinamo (Riga) – Ak Bars (Kazan) 2:0
12. novembris Dinamo (Riga) – Admiral (Vladivostok) 3:2
10. novembris Dinamo (Riga) – Amur (Khabarovsk) 3:2
8. novembris Dinamo (Riga) – Kunlun RS (Beijing) 2:5
1. novembris Dinamo (Riga) – Dinamo Mn (Minsk) 4:3
28. oktobris Vityaz (Moscow Region) – Dinamo (Riga) 3:2
26. oktobris Dynamo Msk (Moscow) – Dinamo (Riga) 2:1
21. oktobris Dinamo (Riga) – HC Sochi (Sochi) 2:3
19. oktobris Dinamo (Riga) – Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 1:2
17. oktobris Dinamo (Riga) – Spartak (Moscow) 1:2
15. oktobris CSKA (Moscow) – Dinamo (Riga) 3:2
13. oktobris SKA (Saint Petersburg) – Dinamo (Riga) 4:1
11. oktobris Severstal (Cherepovets) – Dinamo (Riga) 4:3
9. oktobris Dinamo (Riga) – Vityaz (Moscow Region) 4:0
6. oktobris Dinamo (Riga) – Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 3:2
3. oktobris Dinamo (Riga) – Dynamo Msk (Moscow) 2:4
30. septembris Ak Bars (Kazan) – Dinamo (Riga) 2:1
28. septembris Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) – Dinamo (Riga) 3:1
25. septembris Lada (Togliatti) – Dinamo (Riga) 4:0
21. septembris Dinamo (Riga) – Avangard (Omsk Region) 1:2
19. septembris Dinamo (Riga) – Metallurg Nk (Novokuznetsk) 5:1
17. septembris Dinamo (Riga) – Sibir (Novosibirsk Region) 3:4
15. septembris Dinamo Mn (Minsk) – Dinamo (Riga) 2:1
13. septembris Dinamo (Riga) – Jokerit (Helsinki) 1:3
11. septembris Traktor (Chelyabinsk) – Dinamo (Riga) 3:0
8. septembris Metallurg Mg (Magnitogorsk) – Dinamo (Riga) 2:1
6. septembris Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) – Dinamo (Riga) 2:3
27. augusts Spartak (Moscow) – Dinamo (Riga) 4:3
25. augusts Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) – Dinamo (Riga) 2:0
23. augusts HC Sochi (Sochi) – Dinamo (Riga) 3:1